参加チーム・選手リスト

参加チーム

オーストラリア
イギリス
オランダ
日本

選手リスト

オーストラリア(AUSTRALIA)

背番号Uniform 名 前Name 持ち点Classification
4Sarah Vinciサラ ヴィンチ1.0
5Cobi Crispinコビ クリスピン4.0
6Hannah Doddハナ ドッド1.0
7Shelley Cronauシェリー クロノー2.5
8Georgia Inglisジョージア イングリス2.5
9Leanne Del Tosoリアン デル トーゾ3.5
10Bree Mellbergブリー メルバーグ3.5
11Annabelle Lindsayアナベル リンジィ4.5
12Shelley Chaplinシェリー チャップリン3.5
13Georgia Munro Cookジョージア モンロークック 4.5
14Ella Sabljakエラ サブジァク1.0
15Amber Merrittアンバー メリット4.5
ヘッドコーチHead CoachDavid Gouldデビット グールド
アシスタントコーチA.CoachStephen Charltonスティーブン チャールトン
コンディショニングコーチC.CoachBen Sortinoベン ソルティーノ
マネージャーManagerCathy Lambertキャシー ランバート
理学療法士PhysioAnna Richアナ リッチ
コーチディベロッパーDev CoachSarah Grahamサラ グラハム

イギリス(GREAT BRITAIN)

背番号Uniform 名 前Name 持ち点Classification
4Charlotte Mooreシャロット ムーア1.0
5Sophie Carigillソフィー キャリギル1.0
6Kayla Bellケイラ ベル1.5
7Helen Freemanヘレン フリーマン4.0
8Laurie Williamsローリー ウィリアムス2.5
9Jude Hamerジュード ハマー4.0
10Amy Conroyエイミー コンロイ4.0
11Sarah Hopeサラ ホープ4.5
12Leah Evansリア エヴァンス2.0
13Siobhan Fitzpatrickシボーン フィツパトリック3.0
14Joy Haizeldenジョイ・ヘイゼルデン2.5
15Robyn Loveロビン ラヴ3.5
ヘッドコーチHead CoachMiles Thompsonマイルズ トンプソン
アシスタントコーチA.CoachDaniel Priceダニエル プライス
パフォーマンス分析Performance AnalystNathan Payneネイサン ペイン
理学療法士PhysioLaura Heathcoteローラ ヒースコート
マネージャーManagerTara Smithタラ スミス

オランダ(The Netherlands)

背番号Uniform 名 前Name 持ち点Classification
2Ilse Artsイルゼ アーツ1.5
5Lindsay Frelinkリンジー フレリンク2.0
6Jitske Visserイェッケ フェサー1.0
8Julia van der Sprongユリア ファン デル スプロング3.0
9Bo Kramerボー クラメル4.5
10Xena Wimmenhoeveケナ ヴェムヘーフェ4.0
11Cher Korverシェール コーバー2.5
12Saskia Pronkサスキア プロンケ1.0
14Carina de Rooijカリナ デ ローイ2.5
15Mariska Beijerマリスカ ベイエル4.0
16Anouk Taggenbrockアヌック ターヘンブロック2.0
18Amy Kaijenエイミー ケイエン1.5
ヘッドコーチHead CoachGertjan van der Lindenヘルテン ファン デル リンデン
アシスタントコーチA.CoachIrene Sloofイレーン スローフ
マネージャーManagerEmma Tomkinsonエマ トムキンソン
マネージャーManagerJop Beugerヨぺ ブーハ
理学療法士PhysioJan de Witヤン デ ヴェッテ

日 本(JAPAN)

背番号Uniform 名 前Name 持ち点Classification
0Suzuki Momoko鈴木 百萌子4.0
2Zaima Izumi財満 いずみ1.0
4Yanagimoto Amane柳本 あまね2.5
10Hagino Mayo萩野 真世1.5
12Fujii Ikumi藤井 郁美4.0
14Shimizu Chinami清水 千浪 3.5
15Amimoto Mari網本 麻里4.5
17Soeda Tomoe添田 智恵3.5
18Kitada Chihiro北田 千尋 4.5
19Kitama Yui北間 優衣1.0
26Oshima Mika大島 美香1.5
88Odajima Rie小田島 理恵2.5
ヘッドコーチHead CoachIwasa Yoshiaki岩佐 義明
アシスタントコーチA.CoachTsukamoto Kyoko塚本 京子
トレーナーTrainerZenta Kayoko善田 佳世子
マネージャーManagerIshida Natsuki石田 菜月